Sunday, August 12, 2007

Oh For Crying Outloud

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket


My sources made me vomit in my mouth a little bit with the filth they just shared with me. Apparently OK! MAGAZINE is reporting that Lindsay Lohan is pregnant and that's why she's in hiding.

Yeah. She's in hiding getting that fucker ABORTED. Ugh. Could you imagine Lindsay pregnant? ME EITHER! Not because she wouldn't be a good mom because you know she'd have all the mugs ... but because ... she'd probably start doing cartoons and that'd put a damper in my plans to further indulge in her Labia. So let's go ahead and pray that this rumor stays ... a rumor.

1 comment:

lisa said...

omg that'd be so weird if she was pregnant! aaw but kinda cute...lol


that's an amazing picture of her<3<3